Internment Search

MICHAEL HERNEY

Maiden Name: MARTIN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: CHARLIE HERNEY
Mother Name: MILTILDA GOOGOO
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS,THERESA,RODINA,HAZEL,BERNADINE,EARL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/10/1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/12/2018
Date Interned: 19/12/2018
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 12
L/R:
OTHER:
Back