Internment Search

MICHAEL BONAPARTE

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name: DOROTHY M.CAMPBELL
Daugther Name: DOREEN [DANNY],LORETTA [LES]
Son Name:
Father Name: SEWARD I.BONAPARTE
Mother Name: SADIE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 11, 1929
Place Born: MACKINNON'S HARBOUR
Date Died: 03-Dec-04
Date Interned: 07-Dec-04
Section: 4
Range: 118
Lot: 515
L/R:
OTHER:
Back