Internment Search

RHODA AUCOIN

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: LEONARD THOMAS
Daugther Name: MADONNA FERGUSON AND HELENA [HOLLY] MARIE SHEPPARD [ROB MCKINNON]
Son Name: LEONARD [LENNY] BRUCE [JOANNE HERON] AND JOSEPH
Father Name: FRASER MAC LEAN
Mother Name: CHRISTY ANN MCDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND LEONARD [STUMP] THOMAS AND A SON, CHRISTOPHER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/08/1928
Place Born: ST. ANN'S
Date Died: 05/08/2000
Date Interned: 09/08/2000
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 128.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back