Internment Search

ANNA BENNETT (MOMBOURQUETTE)

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: ALLAN BENNETT
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ALLAN JR.[SUSAN],WAYNE [SUSIE]
Father Name: LOUIS MOMBOURQUETTE
Mother Name: JEAN MUISE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 20, 1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Oct-15
Date Interned: 15-Oct-15
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back