Internment Search

MELISSA BECK

Maiden Name: DAWN
Spouce Name: CHARLIE BECK
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: DIANE MACLEAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/06/1980
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/03/2016
Date Interned: 05/07/2016
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 68.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back