Internment Search

CORENIA BLANCHARD

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH ANN
Spouce Name: ROBERT
Daugther Name: TABITHA LEE-ANNE DIED IN FIRE WITH HER MOTHER
Son Name: TODD JEFFERY DIED IN FIRE WITH MOTHER AND SISTER
Father Name: HARRY DEARING
Mother Name: RITA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 24, 1964
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jan-94
Date Interned: 31-Jan-94
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 529
L/R:
OTHER:
Back