Internment Search

MARY BLACK

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: RODERICK J.
Daugther Name: CARMEL
Son Name: JOHN [BARNEY], FRANCIS [DONNA], PAUL [KAYE] AND JOSEPH [JEANETTE],
Father Name: JOHN JOE MC CORMICK
Mother Name: MARY ANN [NOWLAND]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND ROD.J. AND A SON ROD. A.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 9, 1908
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Oct-95
Date Interned: 14-Oct-95
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back