Internment Search

WILLIAM HICKEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: HELEN JESSIE
Daugther Name: GAIL [BRENT MACADAM],ROXANNIE [JOHN VARGA],PAULA[LAWERENCE],LAURA
Son Name: ALPHONSE [LYNN],RONNIE[ANDELYNN]
Father Name: ALPHONSUS
Mother Name: EUPHEMIA
Pre Deceased: WIFE,HELEN JESSIE [MACDONALD]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 1, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS.
Date Died: 14-May-97
Date Interned: 17-May-97
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 517.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back