Internment Search

LORRAINE BROOKMAN (KEOUGH)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: ERNEST BROOKMAN,3161
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN DAVID
Father Name: ANDREW KEOUGH
Mother Name: MARY ANNE MACRAE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ERNEST BROOKMAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 19, 1926
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 05-Mar-14
Date Interned: 10-Mar-14
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 120.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back