Internment Search

WILLIAM BIRON

Maiden Name: KEATS
Spouce Name: JAN (BABY DOLL)
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEAGAN, ERIN AND KEATS
Father Name: JOHN ROGER BIRON
Mother Name: JUDY HILLEN
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER ROGER, KEVIN, PATERNAL GRANDFATHER CLAUDE, MATERNAL GRANDPARENTS CARRIE AND ANGUS MACVICAR
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/05/1969
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24/09/2011
Date Interned: 29/11/2018
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 29.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back