Internment Search

PETER MACDONALD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: BERNICE M.[LE BLANC]
Daugther Name: ANNE MARIE
Son Name: RAYMOND [CLARA] AND RICHARD
Father Name: ALEXANDER JOSEPH
Mother Name: MARY ANN [MACDONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR.25,1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Aug-98
Date Interned: 31-Aug-98
Section: 4
Range: 122
Lot: 501
L/R:
OTHER:
Back