Internment Search

ANGUS MACDONALD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.MAC DONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1912
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Aug-75
Date Interned: 28-Aug-75
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back