Internment Search

ANTHONY GILLIS

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: RITA [CAMPBELL]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN, EDWARD, ADRIAN
Father Name: DANIEL GILLIS
Mother Name: LUCY MACKINNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1916
Place Born: MEADOWS RD.SYDNEY FORKS
Date Died: 04-Oct-82
Date Interned: 06-Oct-82
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back