Internment Search

JOSEPH KRSZWDA

Maiden Name: WALTER
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,DIANE[PETER] BRIFFET,BELINDA TIMMONS,HEIDI [PAUL] PEDERSON
Son Name: BROTHERS,LEO [ANGELA],RICK [BARBARA],ROBIN [CINDY]
Father Name: EDDIE KRSZWDA
Mother Name: MARY O'ROURKE
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,EDDIE,SISTER,PRINCESS,IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 8, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Apr-98
Date Interned: 05-Aug-05
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 132.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back