Internment Search

CATHERINE GILLIS

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/02/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 28/10/1981
Date Interned: 31/10/1981
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 117
L/R:
OTHER:
Back