Internment Search

ANNIE MACCORMICK

Maiden Name: LAURIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 05/02/1983
Date Interned: 08/02/1983
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back