Internment Search

DONALD ANTLE

Maiden Name: PHILIP
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD ANTLE
Mother Name: DORIS HICKSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 4, 1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Jun-15
Date Interned: 20-Jul-17
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 10.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back