Internment Search

COREY LEWIS

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: HAVEN DUBE - LEWIS
Daugther Name: SISTER,JAYMEE [DAN BURTON]
Son Name: DOMINIC
Father Name: RITCHIE LEWIS
Mother Name: LYDIA PASHER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 6, 1994
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Mar-17
Date Interned: 19-Mar-17
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back