Internment Search

MICHAEL BOUTILIER (INFANT)

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL BOUTILIER
Mother Name: SHARON [O'KEEFE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 28, 1993
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Feb-93
Date Interned: 03-Mar-93
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 64.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back