Internment Search

MARGARET CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: WILLIAM T.
Daugther Name: PEGGY,RHODENA[YOUNG],BRENDA [ZILLEMAN],ROSALIE [BRYSON],
Son Name: BILLY,FRED,HAROLD,PHILIP.JOHN
Father Name: PHILIP MORRISON
Mother Name: SARAH [MAC KINNON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/04/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/01/1989
Date Interned: 15/01/1989
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back