Internment Search

DAWN MARIE ARDELLI (WADDEN)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JAMES WADDEN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL ARDELLI
Mother Name: SHIRLEY MUSGRAVE
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,MICHAEL ARDELLI
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 12, 1968
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-May-17
Date Interned: 31-May-17
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 128
L/R:
OTHER:
Back