Internment Search

NAGELA MACADAM

Maiden Name: DAWN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: BROTHER,RYAN
Son Name:
Father Name: GORDON MAC ADAM
Mother Name: DONNA SOMERTON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/05/1992
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 02/05/1992
Date Interned: 10/05/1992
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 76.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back