Internment Search

FLORENCE GILLIS

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH (LIZZIE)
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MRS.MICHAEL MACKINNON, CATHY GILLIS
Son Name:
Father Name: SIMON GILLIS
Mother Name: FLORA MACDOUGALL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 19, 1914
Place Born: GRAND MIRA SOUTH
Date Died: 25-Jul-94
Date Interned: 25-Jul-94
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back