Internment Search

HENRY [POOK] CAREW

Maiden Name: CLEMENT
Spouce Name: BRIDGE
Daugther Name: ANNA [CANNING],HELEN [GUSHUE],LEONE [GREEN]
Son Name: BERNARD,ERIC,GARY
Father Name: ALFRED CAREW
Mother Name: MARY [JENNINGS]
Pre Deceased: SON HARRY DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Jan-90
Date Interned: 23-Jan-90
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 112
L/R:
OTHER:
Back