Internment Search

COLIN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANN DECOSTE, ELIZABETH, PEGGY MACKINNON, PEARL O'CONNELL
Son Name:
Father Name: LAUCHLIN MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY M.MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,DONALD,SISTERS, MARY CATHERINE, CARMEL SLADE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC.24,1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Sep-02
Date Interned: 19-Sep-02
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 93.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back