Internment Search

HARRY COLLINS

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE [LAFFIN]
Daugther Name: ISABEL [GARY] PYNN, COLLEEN COLLINS
Son Name: CHARLES [GAIL],JACK [WANDA]
Father Name: CHARLES COLLINS
Mother Name: AGNES BLACK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/06/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29/06/2006
Date Interned: 01/07/2006
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 17
L/R:
OTHER:
Back