Internment Search

STELLA LUKEMAN

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH [D 2290]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 13/11/1984
Date Interned: 16/11/1984
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back