Internment Search

SHEILA LUKEMAN

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: MICHAEL [D-#2563]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 03/12/1983
Date Interned: 07/12/1983
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back