Internment Search

DOUGALD MACDONALD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.MACDONALD [#469]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1893
Place Born:
Date Died: 27-Aug-65
Date Interned: 30-Aug-65
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back