Internment Search

FRANCES MACAULAY (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: TERESA
Spouce Name: SIDNEY,6884.,
Daugther Name: LINDA ANDERSON,DEBBIE MITRE [BILL]
Son Name: BRUCE [SANDY]
Father Name: JOSEPH MACDONALD
Mother Name: EVA MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,SIDNEY J.MACAULAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 3, 1925
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 21-Feb-13
Date Interned: 22-Aug-13
Section: 6
Range: 1
Lot: 17.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back