Internment Search

ANNIE MARIE MACDONALD

Maiden Name: SONIA
Spouce Name: JOHN J.[D-#2246]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1894
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 04-Jun-73
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back