Internment Search

CAROL DERMODY

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 27/12/1977
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back