Internment Search

MARIE LYNCH (PEACOCKE)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: JOHN LYNCH 1928
Daugther Name: LAURA [KEVIN] ULLYOTT, MONA LYNCH
Son Name:
Father Name: DUNCAN WHITE
Mother Name: MAYME CAMERON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,JOHN LYNCH,DOUGLAS PEACOCKE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 9, 1924
Place Born: WHITESIDE,N.S.
Date Died: 26-Jul-14
Date Interned: 30-Jul-14
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back