Internment Search

MARY LYNCH (LIBBUS)

Maiden Name: ARLENE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH LIBBUS,5793
Daugther Name: CHARLENE [CARSON]FERGUSON,BERNADETTE[JOE]HICKEY
Son Name: DAVY LIBBUS,JERRY LIBBUS,GORDIE [COLLEEN]LIVINGATONE
Father Name: JOHN [JACK]LYNCH
Mother Name: MARY MARGARET RYAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH LIBBUS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 16, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Aug-15
Date Interned: 17-Aug-15
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back