Internment Search

CHARLES HILL

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name: MARY M. [D-#2324]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 09/11/1976
Date Interned: 11/11/1976
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back