Internment Search

PATRICIA GIORNO

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: COMP.MURRAY HILL
Daugther Name: CELESTE BOONE [KRAIG REID],TONYA BOONE
Son Name: FATHER OF HER CHILDREN,ALFRED BOONE
Father Name: PASQUALE GIORNO
Mother Name: CHARLOTTE MENCHEFSKI
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/06/1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/09/2006
Date Interned: 18/09/2006
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 69.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back