Internment Search

PATRICK HAYES

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MRS.HAYES [D-#907]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 19-Dec-71
Date Interned: 22-Dec-71
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back