Internment Search

ALEXANDER [SANDY] LIVELY

Maiden Name: RAYMOND
Spouce Name: MRS.LIVELY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1938
Place Born:
Date Died: 28-Jul-82
Date Interned: 29-Jul-82
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back