Internment Search

MARY LITTLEWOOD

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: WILLIAM
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1920
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 13-Aug-74
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 56.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back