Internment Search

JASMINE 'JAZZ' GALLOWAY (CALDER)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,EMIL
Son Name: BROTHERS,DALTON,CARTER, JACOB
Father Name: JOSH GALLOWAY
Mother Name: STACEY CALDER
Pre Deceased: BY GRANDFATHER,ALEX CALDER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 20, 1996
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 24-Apr-16
Date Interned: 02-May-16
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 143
L/R:
OTHER:
Back