Internment Search

JOHN LIVELY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY ANNE [D-#1526]
Daugther Name: VIRGINIA [MRS.CHARLES SUDDS], HELEN [MRS.ART PETTIPAS], PHYLLIS [MRS.TOM SUDDS] AND GLADYS [MRS.JOSEPH MAC KENZIE]
Son Name: JACK, EDWARD AND WAYNE
Father Name: JOSEPH LIVELY
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1909
Place Born:
Date Died: 16-Dec-75
Date Interned: 18-Dec-75
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back