Internment Search

FRANCIS LINDEN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MAUREEN [MACNAMARA]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN AND SHAUN
Father Name: WILFRED LINDEN
Mother Name: MARGARET [SAMPSON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 21, 1932
Place Born: LOUISDALE
Date Died: 29-Apr-00
Date Interned: 02-May-00
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back