Internment Search

ALICE LIEBKE

Maiden Name: CLAIRE
Spouce Name: ROBERT H.
Daugther Name: CAROLYN [MRS.DOUG ORAM], MARY [MRS.GORDON THOMPSON] AND JEAN [MRS. LORNE MACDONALD]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN DONOHUE
Mother Name: CAROLINE [MELCHER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 26, 1920
Place Born: WEST SPRINGFELD,MASS
Date Died: 13-Dec-96
Date Interned: 17-Dec-96
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back