Internment Search

LOUIS FOUGERE

Maiden Name: ANSLEM
Spouce Name: STELLA
Daugther Name: LINDA [SILVA] AND JEANNE [BERRY]
Son Name: LOUIS
Father Name: REMI FOUGERE
Mother Name: CLARA FOUGERE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 05/09/1987
Date Interned: 08/09/1987
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back