Internment Search

ANNIE SCHELLA (BARYLUK)

Maiden Name: TERESA
Spouce Name: JOHN A
Daugther Name: DONNA [JACK]DALRYMPLE
Son Name: WALLY [BERNADETTE],ROBERT [CATHERINE,FRANCIS [AMY]
Father Name: JOHN BARYLUK
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE WASYLYSN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND JOHN A.[SR],SON,JOHN [JR]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 30, 1922
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 09-Sep-17
Date Interned: 14-Sep-17
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back