Internment Search

NEIL CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: STEPHEN
Spouce Name: GERTRUDE KEATING
Daugther Name: ROSE [WALTER FLEGEL],NOREEN MCKITTERICK
Son Name: TERRANCE [ANNE]
Father Name: ALEXANDER CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE MCMULLEN
Pre Deceased: FIRST WIFE,ELIZABETH #1290
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/12/1915
Place Born: FRENCHVALE
Date Died: 12/12/1997
Date Interned: 15/12/1997
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back