Internment Search

RONALD [KIBBY] LIBBUS

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: MADONNA [MUSGRAVE]
Daugther Name: SAMANTHA
Son Name: JAMAEL
Father Name: JAMAEL LIBBUS
Mother Name: STELLA SHAHEEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 7, 1956
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Aug-07
Date Interned: 11-Aug-07
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 5.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back