Internment Search

ANITA DAWSON (GALLANT)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: JOHN DAWSON,6015
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DANIEL [TRINI],RONNIE [MILDRED],BRIAN [LAI LIA],BOB [ALLISON],WAYNE [PAT]
Father Name: ALFRED GALLANT
Mother Name: ELIZABETH GOGUEN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN DAWSON,GRANDSON,KENNY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 20, 1928
Place Born: MONCTON N. B.
Date Died: 11-Dec-16
Date Interned: 20-May-17
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 18.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back