Internment Search

JOHN ANTLE

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: MAURINA MCNABB
Daugther Name: SUSAN [EDDIE]ROZICKI
Son Name: KEVIN ANTLE
Father Name: BILL ANTLE
Mother Name: MARY BOURQUE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 8, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Nov-14
Date Interned: 29-Nov-14
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 27.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back