Internment Search

MARY LANDRY

Maiden Name: EILEEN
Spouce Name: DOUG LANDRY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PAUL [BRENDA WALL],D.A.[ANNE - FRANCES D'INTINO]COLIN [BARBARA KELLY
Father Name: MICHAEL CUSACK
Mother Name: MARGARET CUSACK
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DOUG LANDRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/11/1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/11/2012
Date Interned: 16/07/2013
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back